...EcoMaratona del Basso lodigiano...



 

POSIZ

PETT

COGNOME

NOME

SEX

TEAM

DISTACCO

MEDIA

TEMPO

1

152

Gagliardini

Mauro

M

ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE

 

4.06

02:52:13

2

170

Panza

Michele

M

A.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI

00:06:46

4.15

02:58:59

3

73

Arbasi

Cristian

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

00:09:40

4.19

03:01:53

4

115

Ceraso

Daniele

M

PODISMO MUGGIANO

00:11:07

4.21

03:03:20

5

69

Brigati

Alessandro

M

MARATHON CREMONA

00:16:50

4.3

03:09:03

6

217

Savazzi

Stefano

M

 

00:21:16

4.36

03:13:29

7

208

Valsecchi

Cristian

M

 

00:22:10

4.37

03:14:23

8

9

Morellini

Davide

M

G.A.P. SARONNO

00:23:00

4.38

03:15:13

9

218

Volpara

Alessandro

M

 

00:23:11

4.39

03:15:24

10

2

Galleani

Jessica

F

POL. PAGNONA

00:24:26

4.4

03:16:39

11

207

Caviglia

Luca

M

 

00:24:56

4.41

03:17:09

12

195

Maccalli

Lorenzo

M

NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA

00:25:13

4.42

03:17:26

13

27

Restani

Emanuele

M

ATLETICA COLOGNO

00:25:21

4.42

03:17:34

14

202

Spagliardi

Antonio

M

G.P. CASALESE

00:26:02

4.43

03:18:15

15

178

Di Vattimo

Gianluigi

M

 

00:31:58

4.51

03:24:11

16

17

Papetti

Ivano

M

ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM

00:32:34

4.52

03:24:47

17

80

Montanini

Ivano

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

00:34:03

4.54

03:26:16

18

57

Balzaretti

Christian

M

NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD

00:34:26

4.55

03:26:39

19

121

Morelli

Francesco

M

RUNNING CLUB CESANESE

00:34:48

4.55

03:27:01

20

120

Commodo

Antonio

M

RUNNING CLUB CESANESE

00:34:48

4.55

03:27:01

21

94

Di Toma

Claudio

M

NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD

00:34:54

4.55

03:27:07

22

58

Perillo

Michele

M

RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE

00:34:57

4.55

03:27:10

23

220

Brandi

Massimiliano

M

 

00:35:37

4.56

03:27:50

24

203

Crema

Marzio

M

GTA CREMA

00:36:47

4.58

03:29:00

25

12

Gariano

Sandro

M

RUNNING PREALPINO ASD

00:38:38

5.01

03:30:51

26

31

Bollani

Valter

M

G.P. CASALESE

00:38:43

5.01

03:30:56

27

104

Lonati

Massimo

M

ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM

00:39:24

5.02

03:31:37

28

38

Arcieri

Carmelo

M

G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO

00:39:31

5.02

03:31:44

29

197

Vailati

Alan

M

NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA

00:39:45

5.02

03:31:58

30

117

Marzoli

Maurizio

M

BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA

00:39:59

5.03

03:32:12

31

50

Hilaj

Mirela

F

ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM

00:40:04

5.03

03:32:17

32

165

Figus

Luigi Michele

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

00:41:01

5.04

03:33:14

33

55

Tosetti

Gianluca

M

GTA CREMA

00:42:42

5.07

03:34:55

34

76

Bianchi

Gianpiero

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

00:43:02

5.07

03:35:15

35

163

Ponchione

Alessandro

M

A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS

00:43:21

5.07

03:35:34

36

200

Ghisellini

Alberto

M

TEAM PASTURO

00:43:57

5.08

03:36:10

37

189

Paladini

Giacolo

M

CAMISANO RUNNING

00:45:29

5.11

03:37:42

38

138

Ceccolini

Simone

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

00:45:45

5.11

03:37:58

39

98

Gabbini

Emanuele

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

00:46:27

5.12

03:38:40

40

164

Marazzina

Giampietro

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

00:47:45

5.14

03:39:58

41

97

Tufo

Daniele

M

NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD

00:49:55

5.17

03:42:08

42

193

Statuto

Rocco

M

CLUB SUPERMARATONETI

00:50:33

5.18

03:42:46

43

190

Chiesa

Maurizio

M

 

00:51:56

5.2

03:44:09

44

5

Milone

Alessandro

M

RUNCARD EPS

00:52:54

5.21

03:45:07

45

128

Maggioni

Matteo

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

00:53:15

5.22

03:45:28

46

214

Tarchini

Maurizio

M

 

00:53:48

5.22

03:46:01

47

28

Benedan

Kris

F

RUNNING CLUB CESANESE

00:56:03

5.26

03:48:16

48

175

Cattaneo

Paolo

M

 

00:56:10

5.26

03:48:23

49

37

Gargano

Alberico

M

SPORT FROG SENNA

00:58:05

5.29

03:50:18

50

194

Borsani

Roberto

M

 

00:58:41

5.29

03:50:54

51

106

Valentino

Giuseppe Flavio

M

PODISMO MUGGIANO

00:58:55

5.3

03:51:08

52

87

Tarantino

Mauro

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

00:59:43

5.31

03:51:56

53

171

Di Fiore

Pasquale

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

00:59:44

5.31

03:51:57

54

90

Schiaffonati

Emanuela

F

A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO

00:59:57

5.31

03:52:10

55

114

Felice

Silvestro

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:00:32

5.32

03:52:45

56

155

Curioni

Emilio

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:00:41

5.32

03:52:54

57

212

Bianchi

Sara

F

 

01:01:51

5.34

03:54:04

58

61

Vitali

Raffaele

M

G.T.A. CREMA

01:02:20

5.35

03:54:33

59

206

Ferraro

Francesca

F

 

01:02:23

5.35

03:54:36

60

160

Cislaghi

Antonio

M

GP CORBETTESE

01:03:16

5.36

03:55:29

61

116

Lamacchi

Simone

M

G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA

01:04:49

5.38

03:57:02

62

172

Peviani

Pierluigi

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:07:21

5.42

03:59:34

63

188

Saddi

Raffaele

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:07:47

5.42

04:00:00

64

29

Lomi

Maurizio

M

SPORT CLUB MELEGNANO

01:09:19

5.45

04:01:32

65

45

Cavanini

Mauro

M

LIBERO

01:11:34

5.48

04:03:47

66

169

Boiano

Roberto

M

RUNCARD EPS

01:12:45

5.49

04:04:58

67

137

Tedesi

Angelo

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:12:52

5.5

04:05:05

68

40

Colombani

Gianluigi

M

SPORT FROG SENNA

01:14:53

5.53

04:07:06

69

82

Premoli

Giuliano

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

01:15:26

5.53

04:07:39

70

72

Allegri

Angelo Giuseppe

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

01:15:26

5.53

04:07:39

71

84

Saltarelli

Giacomo

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

01:15:26

5.53

04:07:39

72

39

Cappellini

Mauro

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:15:36

5.54

04:07:49

73

14

Troglio

Dario

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

01:16:13

5.54

04:08:26

74

85

Saltarelli

Gianluca

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

01:17:06

5.56

04:09:19

75

16

Guarnieri

Corrado

M

BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA

01:18:10

5.57

04:10:23

76

53

Rognoni

Marco Felice

M

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

01:18:33

5.58

04:10:46

77

67

Fastigari

Paolo

M

ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919

01:20:15

6

04:12:28

78

130

Anelli

Dante

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:22:26

6.03

04:14:39

79

54

Milano

Graziano

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

01:22:26

6.03

04:14:39

80

42

Marchesi

Tiziano

M

RUNNERS BERGAMO

01:22:45

6.04

04:14:58

81

81

Mutti

Alessandro

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

01:22:47

6.04

04:15:00

82

123

Businelli

Gian Luca

M

TEAM OTC SSD ARL

01:24:28

6.06

04:16:41

83

140

Frusi

Andrea Bruno

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:26:45

6.09

04:18:58

84

146

Belladonna

Stefano

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:26:46

6.09

04:18:59

85

205

Patrignani

Denise

F

 

01:27:25

6.1

04:19:38

86

180

Bonvicini

Elia

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:27:39

6.11

04:19:52

87

145

Zimbalatti

Marco

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:27:40

6.11

04:19:53

88

64

Gauna

Adrian Roberto

M

FRIESIAN TEAM

01:28:43

6.12

04:20:56

89

59

Lapi

Massimiliano

M

ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD

01:29:38

6.14

04:21:51

90

41

Dominici

Stefano

M

ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD

01:29:38

6.14

04:21:51

91

26

Greppi

Andrea

M

A.S.D. GR. PODISTICO AVIS SUZZARA

01:29:50

6.14

04:22:03

92

154

Pagano

Santo

M

ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM

01:29:51

6.14

04:22:04

93

153

Gioffre

Antonino

M

POLISPORTIVA TORRILE

01:30:03

6.14

04:22:16

94

23

Bianchessi

Diego

M

CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D.

01:30:13

6.14

04:22:26

95

166

Boriotti

Alberto

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:32:19

6.17

04:24:32

96

21

Palazzi

Valentina

F

ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD

01:33:57

6.2

04:26:10

97

119

Cecchetto

Matteo

M

BUFFALO RUNNERS MILANO

01:35:12

6.22

04:27:25

98

47

Bertoglio

Paolo

M

GP AURORA SECUGNAGO

01:35:20

6.22

04:27:33

99

48

Figoni

Paolo

M

GP AURORA SECUGNAGO

01:35:20

6.22

04:27:33

100

25

De Santis

Mirco

M

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA

01:37:39

6.25

04:29:52

101

63

Galeone

Giuseppe

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

01:37:39

6.25

04:29:52

102

198

Cattaneo

Giovanni

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:37:40

6.25

04:29:53

103

209

Ceruti

Maurizia

F

 

01:38:19

6.26

04:30:32

104

135

Ferraroni

Sara

F

SORESINA RUNNING CLUB

01:38:19

6.26

04:30:32

105

129

Minoia

Marco

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:38:24

6.26

04:30:37

106

132

Frigge'

Mario

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:38:24

6.26

04:30:37

107

86

Siragusa

Attilio

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

01:38:31

6.26

04:30:44

108

185

Pezzetti

Diego

M

BERGAMO STARS

01:38:47

6.27

04:31:00

109

22

Bedogni

Graziano

M

ASD GP GARLASCHESE

01:39:03

6.27

04:31:16

110

105

Gaiati

Massimo

M

ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM

01:40:24

6.29

04:32:37

111

177

Bassani

Carla

F

RUNNERS BERGAMO

01:41:46

6.31

04:33:59

112

24

Lanzani

Domenico

M

G.P. CASALESE

01:43:47

6.34

04:36:00

113

110

Bolognesi

Roberto

M

CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA

01:45:08

6.36

04:37:21

114

149

Molaschi

Maria Grazia

F

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:45:43

6.37

04:37:56

115

144

Lucchini

Giampaolo

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:45:44

6.37

04:37:57

116

174

Curatoli

Paolo

M

ATLETICA POINT DONNAS

01:46:31

6.38

04:38:44

117

136

Guerrieri

Flavio

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:48:29

6.41

04:40:42

118

150

Giordani

Lucia

F

IMPOSSIBLE TARGET

01:48:47

6.41

04:41:00

119

173

Rampoldi

Battista

M

TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGISIA

01:48:48

6.41

04:41:01

120

159

Ravioli

Paolo

M

US SCALO VOGHERA

01:48:49

6.41

04:41:02

121

215

Pesatori

Marco

M

 

01:49:18

6.42

04:41:31

122

147

Uggeri

Piero

M

G.P. CODOGNO 82

01:49:19

6.42

04:41:32

123

118

Gambaiani

Mauro

M

PICO RUNNERS

01:49:39

6.42

04:41:52

124

168

Finiguerra

Fausto

M

PICO RUNNERS

01:49:39

6.42

04:41:52

125

167

Paglione

Enzo

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

01:49:39

6.42

04:41:52

126

20

Lai

Giorgio Pietro

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

01:51:28

6.45

04:43:41

127

100

Chizzini

Juri

M

NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD

01:52:27

6.46

04:44:40

128

213

Vitrani

Mirko

M

 

01:52:27

6.46

04:44:40

129

75

Bianchessi

Ivano

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

01:55:24

6.5

04:47:37

130

43

Lampredi

Debora

F

ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD

01:57:02

6.53

04:49:15

131

108

Lo Re

Vincenzo

M

9 92 RUNNING ASD

01:59:57

6.57

04:52:10

132

162

Dinardo

Andrea

M

BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA

02:00:33

6.58

04:52:46

133

18

Brambilla

David

M

G.P. GORGONZOLA '88

02:00:59

6.58

04:53:12

134

83

Riccardi

Domenico

M

GP CORNO GIOVINE

02:02:24

7

04:54:37

135

179

Maverna

Cizia

F

IMPOSSIBLE TARGET

02:03:03

7.01

04:55:16

136

93

Renzi

Quirino

M

ATHLETIC TEAM PIOLTELLO

02:05:30

7.05

04:57:43

137

196

Colombo

Livio

M

RCS ACTIVE TEAM

02:05:51

7.05

04:58:04

138

99

Volponi

Riccardo

M

RUNCARD EPS

02:07:39

7.08

04:59:52

139

176

Zoccolan

Katia

F

UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN BARNABA

02:07:39

7.08

04:59:52

140

10

Benedetto

Marco

M

LA MICHETTA

02:08:06

7.09

05:00:19

141

210

Foglia

Tea

F

 

02:12:26

7.15

05:04:39

142

30

Caselli

Graziano

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

02:12:36

7.15

05:04:49

143

62

Pignanelli

Alfredo

M

ASD GP GARLASCHESE

02:15:38

7.19

05:07:51

144

151

Colombo

Maurizio

M

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

02:15:38

7.19

05:07:51

145

101

Cerone

Roberto

M

NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD

02:17:11

7.22

05:09:24

146

181

Faccini

Mariangelo

F

QUADRIFIGLIO FITNESS

02:18:43

7.24

05:10:56

147

56

Franchini

Walter

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

02:19:10

7.24

05:11:23

148

219

Condò

Mauro

M

 

02:19:15

7.24

05:11:28

149

186

Tanklang

Yepin

F

BERGAMO STARS

02:19:16

7.24

05:11:29

150

111

Lo Re

Maria Caterina

F

URBAN RUNNERS

02:19:39

7.25

05:11:52

151

122

Marchi

Roberto

M

A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS SUZZARA

02:20:53

7.27

05:13:06

152

60

Manisera

Giuseppantonio

M

RUNCARD STANDARD

02:24:11

7.32

05:16:24

153

66

Introcaso

Isabella

F

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI

02:24:12

7.32

05:16:25

154

95

Denaro

Danilo

M

NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD

02:24:13

7.32

05:16:26

155

96

Kotkowiak

Emilia Aleksandra

F

NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD

02:24:13

7.32

05:16:26

156

184

Quassolo

Luigi Michele

M

 

02:27:51

7.37

05:20:04

157

35

Vigotti

Gianpiero

M

G.P. CASALESE

02:29:18

7.39

05:21:31

158

156

Menghini

Andrea

M

VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO

02:31:13

7.42

05:23:26

159

142

Gesuato

Ilaria

F

G.P. CODOGNO 82

02:35:43

7.48

05:27:56

160

191

Bergo

Davide

M

SEVESO MARATHON

02:39:25

7.53

05:31:38

161

19

Sconfietti

Claudio

M

G.P. CASALESE

02:41:22

7.56

05:33:35

162

68

Furlan

Rinaldo

M

ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI

02:41:23

7.56

05:33:36

163

133

Fusaglia

Luca

M

G.P. CASALESE

02:41:23

7.56

05:33:36

164

131

Biazzi

Andrea

M

G.P. CASALESE

02:41:23

7.56

05:33:36

165

92

Zanaboni

Maria Rita

F

AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO

02:44:07

8

05:36:20

166

204

Soresi

Domenico

M

G.P. CASALESE

02:48:28

8.06

05:40:41

167

183

Tundo

Giuseppe

M

 

02:50:26

8.09

05:42:39

168

192

Lettieri

Rosa

F

SAN DAMIANO

02:53:11

8.13

05:45:24

169

134

Repetti

Wilma

F

G.P. CASALESE

02:54:44

8.15

05:46:57

170

157

Noris

Paola

F

POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO

02:54:45

8.15

05:46:58

171

88

Piccoli

Elio

M

A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO

02:58:31

8.21

05:50:44

172

199

Meazza

Emanuela

F

G.P. CASALESE

02:58:31

8.21

05:50:44

173

89

Bordin

Elisa

F

A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO

02:58:31

8.21

05:50:44

174

107

Gravina

Concetta Caterina

F

RUNNING CLUB CESANESE

02:59:16

8.22

05:51:29

175

102

Mazzoni

Paolo

M

RUNCARD EPS

02:59:32

8.22

05:51:45

176

103

Zucca

Rocco

M

RUNCARD EPS

02:59:35

8.22

05:51:48

177

112

Ancora

Vito Piero

M

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

03:00:51

8.24

05:53:04

178

182

Cernuschi

Antonio

M

RUNNERS BERGAMO

03:18:15

8.49

06:10:28

179

113

Faleo

Massimo

M

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

03:23:44

8.57

06:15:57

180

161

Simonazzi

Marco

M

ATL. BANCOLE

03:25:52

9

06:18:05

181

44

Gavazzeni

Giovanna Carla

F

CLUB PANTERA

03:27:03

9.01

06:19:16

182

36

Marchesini

Stefania

F

G.P. CASALESE

03:27:20

9.02

06:19:33

183

65

Bussa

Vito

M

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI

03:34:24

9.12

06:26:37

184

71

Blo

Vainer

M

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

03:41:28

9.22

06:33:41

185

109

Toschi

Gianfranco

M

CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA